Golden Retriever
Výstavy 1999
 


MVP Brno
MVP České Budějovice
MVP Praha
MVP Mladá Boleslav
MVP České Budějovice
NVP Litoměřice
NVP Ostrava
NVP Brno

RK: klubová - Praha Trója
RK: speciální - Náměšť na Hané
KCHLS: klubová - Praha Kunratice

  MVP Brno .2.1999
rozhodčí: Ing. Z. Antonovič

TitulJméno
P S I
CACIBBlade Bodie of Blue Erinor
RCACIBTartarus of Bridge Four
CAJCMedalian Man Rescator
F E N Y
CACIBAprila Zlaté Slnko
RCACIBBelissa Poklad Doubravky
CAJCDora Scandinavia Finland

  MVP České Budějovice .4.1999
rozhodčí: JUDr. Jindřichovský

P S I
CACIBBlade Bodie of Blue Erinor
RCACIBMedalian Man Rescator
CAJCMurdock's Digger in the Dirt
F E N Y
CACIBBelissa Poklad Doubravky
RCACIBBella Scandinavia Finland
CAJCDora Scandinavia Finland

  MVP Praha .6.1999
rozhodčí: P. Šulcek

TitulJméno
P S I
CACIBBlade Bodie of Blue Erinor
RCACIBHawkbatch Jolly Roger
CAJCOdysseus z Vlčích Luk
F E N Y
CACIBAsta z Radlických Luk
RCACIBCarolina Scand. Finland
CAJCKarafa z Vlčích Luk

  MVP Mladá Boleslav .2.1999
rozhodčí: Ing. Z. Antonovič - psi, Theo Leenen (B) - feny

TitulJméno
P S I
CACIBBlade Bodie of Blue Erinor
RCACIBMedalian Man Rescator
CAJCFortune Teller Golden Erinor
F E N Y
CACIBCarolina Scand. Finland
RCACIBAsta z Radlických Luk
CAJCFiesta Marty

  MVP České Budějovice .2.1999
rozhodčí: J. Něměc - psi,

TitulJméno
P S I
CACIBDiamond Sonak
RCACIBBaron Elva Bohemia
CAJCMed od Kletecké Hráze
F E N Y
CACIBKitty Golden Araukarity
RCACIBAsta z Radlických Luk
CAJCAneta ze Zásmuk

  NVP Litoměřice .2.1999
rozhodčí: Káros Wilmos (H)

TitulJméno
P S I
CAC, NVDiamond Sonak
CACMedicine Man Rescator
CACBaron Elva Bohemia
CAJCDream Night of Blue Erinor
F E N Y
CAC, NVAmálka z Drahotěšic
CAJCKarafa z Vlčích Luk

  NVP Ostrava .4.1999
rozhodčí: JUDr. Jindřichovský

TitulJméno
P S I
CACTartarus of Bridge Four
CACExpert Marty
CACBaron Elva Bohemia
CAJCBeethoven od Spešovské Skály
F E N Y
CACDakota od Šeříku
CAJCOrianne Rescator

  NVP Brno .9.1999
rozhodčí: MVDr. Bendová - psi, Ing. F. Korda - feny

TitulJméno
P S I
CAC, NVBlade Bodie of Blue Erinor
CACMedalian Man Rescator
CAJCHoney Bear Marty
F E N Y
CACKarafa z Vlčích Luk
CAJCArica the Best Gold

  RK: klubová - Praha Trója
rozhodčí: M. Huber (A) - psi, Ing. Antonovič - feny

TitulJméno
P S I
CAC, KVBlade Bodie of Blue Erinor
CACMedalian Man Rescator
CACMemory of Louis Melody Makers
RCACDiamond Sonak
RCACHawkbatch Jolly Roger
BIS KVBlade Bodie of Blue Erinor
F E N Y
CAC, KVGloria z Dubské Lhoty
RCACAjka z Radlických Luk

  RK: speciální - Náměšť na Hané
rozhodčí: MVDr. J. Nosek

TitulJméno
P S I
CAC, VSVBon Ami Bohemian Gold
CACMedalian Man Rescator
RCACIbar Garvale Slapská Alej
CAJCGriffin Chlupaté Štěstí
F E N Y
CAC, VSVDora Scandinavia Finland
RCACAsta z Radlických Luk
CAJCAstrid the Best Gold

  KCHLS: klubová - Praha Kunratice
rozhodčí: Ing. F. Siladi

TitulJméno
P S I
CAC, KVBlade Bodie of Blue Erinor
CACBilly ze Štěkotu
RCACCleo of Blue Erinor
RCACBaron Elva Bohemia
CAJCIbar Garvale Slapská Alej
F E N Y
CAC, KVEvita Chlupaté Štěstí
RCACAdice z Vlčí Stepi
CAJCKarafa z Vlčích Luk


MVP Brno
MVP České Budějovice
MVP Praha
MVP Mladá Boleslav
MVP České Budějovice
NVP Litoměřice
NVP Ostrava
NVP Brno

RK: klubová - Praha Trója
RK: speciální - Náměšť na Hané
KCHLS: klubová - Praha Kunratice


Na hlavní stránku Napište nám