Golden Retriever
Výstavy 2000
 


MVP Brno
NVP Ostrava
MVP České Budějovice
NVP Litoměřice
MVP Praha
MVP InterCanis Brno
MVP InterDog Bohemia Mladá Boleslav
NVP Brno
MVP České Budějovice
NVP Nitra

RK: klubová - Kroměříž
RK: speciální - Praha Trója
KCHLS: klubová - Praha Kunratice

  MVP Brno, 5.2.2000
rozhodčí: psi: Němec Josef , feny: JUDr. Jindřichovský

P S I
Třída dorostu
    VN - AARON od Hradu Veveří
    VN - AKIM od Hradu Veveří
    VN - ANDY od Hradu Veveří
    VN - DAX od Hruškovského potoka
Třída mladých
    V1, CAJC - Gembk´s KNIGHT of MUSIC
    V2 - SILVER MIST Rescator
    V3 - ARDEN od Kudlovského mlýna
    V4 - GRIFIN Chlupaté štěstí
Mezitřída
    V1,CAC - FREDERIC Marty
    V2,r.CAC - BEETHOVEN od Spešovské skály
    V3 -
    V4 -
Třída otevřená
    V1, CAC, CACIB - DAIMOND Sonak
    V2, r.CAC - ASTOR z Radlických luk
    V3 - INDUS GARVALE Slapská alej
    V4 - BERNY Linea Aurea
Třída pracovní
    V1, CAC - DETRIT z Vlčích luk
    V2, r.CAC - Memory of Louis MELODY MAKERS
    V3 -
    V4 -
Třída šampionů
    V1, CAC, r.CACIB - Ch.BLADE BODIE of Blue Erinor
    V2, r.CAC - Ch.BARON Elva Bohemia
    V3 -
    V4 -
F E N Y
Třída dorostu
    VN - AIMEE od Hradu Veveří
    VN - ANITA od Hradu Veveří
    VN - BASICA Hradecký poklad
    VN - BESSY z Trčkových lesů
Třída mladých
    V1, CAJC - ARISA Gamireal
    V2 - ARICA the Best Gold
    V3 - CORA z Pořádí
    V4 - FUNNY FIONA Golden Erinor
Mezitřída
    V1, CAC, r.CACIB - AXELA z Zagrebia
    V2, r.CAC -
    V3 - HELLA Golden Nandi
    V4 -
Třída otevřená
    V1, CAC - ASTA z Radlických luk
    V2, r.CAC - AIDA z Dohalských luk
    V3 - AMBRA the Best Gold
    V4 - BELISA Poklad Doubravky
Třída pracovní
    V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Ch.DORA Scandivia Finland
    V2, r.CAC - Ch.BONA Linea Aurea
    V3 - CHESSY z Javořicka
    V4 -
Třída šampionů
    V1, CAC -
    V2, r.CAC -
    V3 -
    V4 -

  NVP Ostrava 18.3.2000
rozhodčí: P. Studeník

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCALEX od Hradu Veveří
V2HONEY BEAR Marty
V3AGASSI The Best Gold
V4
meziV1CACADAM ze Zásmuk
V2
V3
V4
otevřenáV1
V2
V3
V4
pracovníV1
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1
V2
V3
V4
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCARISA Gamireal
V2CINDY z Pořádí
V3AMBRA Gamireal
V4
meziV1
V2
V3
V4
otevřenáV1CAC, BOBBRITA od Pramene Jičínky
V2
V3
V4
pracovníV1CACDORA Scandinavia Finland
V2RCACARICA The Best Gold
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACKARAFA z Vlčích Luk
V2
V3
V4

  MVP České Budějovice 29.4.2000
rozhodčí:

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCCEDRIK Z POŘADÍ
V2APRIL HAŠLERKA
V3ADAR ACTIVE SACADAR
V4CEZAR OD KOTEROVSKÉHO MLÝNA
meziV1CACADAM ZE ZÁSMUK
V2MED OD KLETECKÉ HRÁZE
V3TROJPUK Z VLČÍCH LUK
V4SILVER MIST RESCATOR
otevřenáV1CACMEDALIAN MAN RESCATOR
V2RCACDAIMOND SONAK
V3BRED OD VLKOVSKÉ DUNY
V4BARY Z DRAHOTĚŠIC
pracovníV1CAC, RCACIBDERIL ZLATÉ SLNKO
V2MEMORY OF LOUIS MELODY MAKERS
V3PÁLLES Z VLČÍCH LUK
V4
šampionůV1CAC, CACIB, BOBCH.BLADE BODIE OF BLUE ERINOR
V2RCACCH.BARON ELVA BOHEMIA
V3
V4
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCARINKA HAŠLERKA
V2EURIDIKA OF BLUE ERINOR
V3BRITA Z HÁJKU
V4JACKIE LIBOŠOVSKÁ BLATA
meziV1CAC, RCACIBFUNNY FIONA GOLDEN ERINOR
V2JANETT SLAPSKÁ ALEJ
V3AMANDA ZE ZÁSMUK
V4DEMI JOTÝR
otevřenáV1CAC, CACIBASTA Z RADLICKÝCH LUK
V2RCACBLONDIE CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ
V3KARAFA Z VLČÍCH LUK
V4BÁRA KORASON
pracovníV1CACANET Z HÁJKU
V2RCACARICA THE BEST GOLD
V3
V4
šampionůV1
V2
V3
V4

  RK: Klubová Praha-Kroměříž 13.5.2000
rozhodčí: Ing. F. Korda - psi, Ing. Z. Antonovič - feny

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCFORTUNE TELLER Golden Erinor
V2ALEX Od Hradu Veveří
V3RARYTNÍK Z Vlčích Luk
V4AMIR Gemireal
meziV1CACEARL ONYX Boheian Gold
V2RCACERNY Boheian Gold
V3SILVER MIST Rescator
V4
otevřenáV1CAC, KV, BOBMEDALIAN MAN Rescator
V2RCACADAR Od Málkovského Potoka
V3CEDRIK Marty
V4DENNY of Blue Erinor
pracovníV1
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACCh. BARON Elva Bohemia
V2
V3
V4
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCCINDY Z Pořadí
V2
V3
V4
meziV1CAC, KVANELL Z Mladcovské Stráně
V2RCACANETA Ze Zásmuk
V3
V4
otevřenáV1CACNIKE Z Vlčích Luk
V2RCACAMBRA The Best Gold
V3
V4
pracovníV1CACARICA The Best Gold
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACKARAFA Z Vlčích Luk
V2
V3
V4

  NVP Litoměřice 20.5.2000
rozhodčí: MVDr. J. Nosek

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCALEX Od Hradu Veveří
V2BEST Ze Zásmuk
V3CEDRIK Z Pořadí
V4MONTY Z Dračína
meziV1CACADAM Ze Zásmuk
V2
V3
V4
otevřenáV1CACAROS Příběnice
V2RCACCYR Jotýr
V3DENIS Od Ptačího Blata
V4
pracovníV1CAC, NVDETRIT Z Vlčích Luk
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACJOLLY ROGER Hawkbatch
V2RCACCH.BARON Elva Bohemia U
V3
V4
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCARINKA Hašlerka
V2BARUNKA The Best Gold
V3GRACIELA Golden Erinor
V4EURIDIKA of Blue Erinor
meziV1CACFUNY FIONA Golden Erinor
V2
V3
V4
otevřenáV1CACASTA Z Radlických Luk
V2RCACNIKE Z Vlčích Luk
V3SALY Od Kalného Vrchu
V4
pracovníV1CACLEJDY Z Javořicka
V2RCACARICA The Best Gold
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACKARAFA z Vlčích Luk
V2RCACDORA Scandinavia Finland
V3
V4

  MVP Praha 10.6.2000
rozhodčí: JUDr. Jindřichovský - psi, P. Studeník - feny

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCALEX od Hradu Veveří
V2BADDY z Hájku
V3ADAR Active Sacadar
V4GRAHAM Golden Erinor
meziV1CAC,CACIB,BOBAMILCARE
V2RCACSILVER Mist Rescator
V3
V4
otevřenáV1MY MAGICIAN Rescator
V2ETIEN Sonak
V3DAIMOND Sonak
V4EARL ONYX Bohemian Gold
pracovníV1
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1CAC, RCACIBCh. BARON Elva Bohemia
V2RCACHAWKBATCH Jolly Roger
V3
V4
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCBAHAMA Dominik
V2ARINKA Hašlerka
V3BETY z Trčkových lesů
V4
meziV1CACFUNNY FIONA Golden Erinor
V2ASTRID the Best Gold
V3
V4
otevřenáV1CAC,CACIBKARAFA z Vlčích luk
V2RCAC,RCACIBASTA z Radlických luk
V3NIKE z Vlčích luk
V4DÁŠA Elva Bohemia
pracovníV1
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1
V2
V3
V4

  MVP Intercanis Brno 1.7.2000
rozhodčí: ing. František Korda

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCEVOR Valentino Bohemia
V2RARYTNÍK Z Vlčích Luk
V3BARRY Z Hájku
V4ARGO Z Veselských Luk
meziV1CACFORTUNE TELLER Golden Erinor
V2RCACGRIFIN Chlupaté Štěstí
V3
V4
otevřenáV1CAC, CACIB, BOBDERIL Zlaté Slnko
V2RCAC, RCACIBMEDALIAN Man Rescator
V3ERNY Bohemian Gold
V4
pracovníV1
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACCH.BARON Elva Bohemia
V2
V3
V4
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCFIONA of Blue Erinor
V2BARUNKA The Best Gold
V3ARINKA Hašlerka
V4BASICA Hradecký Poklad
meziV1CAC, RCACIBASTRID The Best Gold
V2RCACFUNNY FIONA Golden Erinor
V3JENNY GOLD Libošovská Blata
V4ARANKA Od Kudlovského Mlýna
otevřenáV1CAC, CACIBKARAFA z Vlčích Luk
V2RCACAMBRA The Best Gold
V3GINZA Marty
V4DOLLY Zlaté Slnko
pracovníV1CACARICA The Best Gold
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1
V2
V3
V4

  MVP InterDog Mladá Boleslav 2.9.2000
rozhodčí: JUDr. Jindřichovský - psi, p. Goldfusová - feny

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCJEFF Marty
V2NORRIS Slapská Alej
V3ELDORADO Elva Bohemia
V4ZAVIŠ Z Vlčích Luk
meziV1CACSILVER MIST Rescator
V2RCACAKIM Belontia
V3BARRY Z Hájku
V4ADAR ACTIVE Sacadar
otevřenáV1CAC, CACIB, BOBDAIMOND Sonak
V2RCACIRO Od Kletecké Hráze
V3MY MAGICIAN Rescator
V4ETIEN Sonak
pracovníV1
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1CAC, RCACIBCH.BARON Elva Bohemia U
V2RCACADAR Gold Rebecca
V3
V4
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCANNE Od Hradu Veveří
V2BRIA The Best Gold
V3VENDULA Z Vlčí Stepi
V4BARUNKA The Best Gold
meziV1CACARINKA Hašlerka
V2RCACANETA Ze Zásmuk
V3BAHAMA Dominik
V4JENNY GOLD Libošovská Blata
otevřenáV1CAC, CACIBASTA Z Radlických Luk
V2NIKE Z Vlčích Luk
V3KARAFA z Vlčích Luk
V4
pracovníV1
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1
V2
V3
V4

  RK: Speciální Praha-Troja 9.9.2000
rozhodčí: Sue Ross (GB) - psi, JUDr. Jindřichovský - feny

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCVOJTA Z Vlčích Luk
V2ARGO Z Veselských Luk
V3AX of Tovolis Garden
V4
meziV1CAC, VSV, BOBFORTUNE TELLER Golden Erinor
V2RCACFABIO Golden Erinor
V3SILVER MIST Rescator
V4FANFAN Golden Erinor
otevřenáV1CAC, CACIB, BOBAROS Příběnice
V2RCACETIEN Sonak
V3IRO Od Kletecké Hráze
V4DENNY of Blue Erinor
pracovníV1CACDIAMOND Sonak
V2RCACMEMORY of Louis Melody Makers
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACTARTARUS of Bridge Four
V2RCACCh. HAWKBATCH Jolly Roger
V3
V4
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCSCHERRYL Rebeka Araukarity
V2FLASH MAGIC of Blue Erinor
V3BRIA The Best Gold
V4BRIXI Z Trčkových Lesů
meziV1CACHAGGIA Marty
V2RCACANETA Ze Zásmuk
V3BAHAMA Dominik
V4ELEKTRA Valentino Bohemia
otevřenáV1CAC, CACIBNIKE Z Vlčích Luk
V2RCACBRITA Z Chřibských Vrchů
V3SHARON V.D. Beerse Hoeve
V4GETTY Z Vrchánova
pracovníV1CAC, VSVARIKA Hašlerka
V2RCACCAROL Z Děkanské Zahrady
V3
V4
šampionůV1
V2
V3
V4

  NVP Brno 23.9.2000
rozhodčí: P. Studeník

TřídaOceněníTitulJméno
P S I
mladýchV1CAJCEXPERT of Blue Erinor
V2BEST Ze Zásmuk
V3
V4
meziV1CAC, NV, BOBALEX Od Hradu Veveří
V2RCACFANFAN Golden Erinor
V3RARYTNÍK z Vlčích luk
V4
otevřenáV1CACBEETHOVEN Od Spešovské Skály
V2RCACERNY Bohemian Gold
V3AROS Příběnice
V4IRO Od Kletecké Hráze
pracovníV1CACDAIMOND Sonak
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACFORTUNE TELLER Golden Erinor
V2RCACCH.BARON Elva Bohemia U
V3jmeno
V4jmeno
F E N Y
mladýchV1CAJCBARUNKA The Best Gold
V2GRACIELA Golden Erinor
V3VELA Golden Luk
V4FIONA of Blue Erinor
meziV1CACANETA Ze Zásmuk
V2RCACJENNY GOLD Libošovská Blata
V3DEBORAH Valentino Bohemia
V4
otevřenáV1BELA Z CHřibských Vrchů
V2GOYAMA Od Bílé Břízy
V3
V4
pracovníV1CAC, NVARINKA Hašlerka
V2
V3
V4
šampionůV1CACKARAFA z Vlčích Luk
V2
V3
V4


MVP Brno
NVP Ostrava
MVP České Budějovice
NVP Litoměřice
MVP Praha
MVP InterCanis Brno
MVP InterDog Bohemia Mladá Boleslav
NVP Brno
MVP České Budějovice
NVP Nitra

RK: klubová - Kroměříž
RK: speciální - Praha Trója
KCHLS: klubová - Praha Kunratice


Na hlavní stránku Napište nám